Live Running Status of Train GJL-NBD PASSENGER - 54383 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 106 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GAJRAULA JN - GJL
Src
14:45
SHERPUR - SEPR
15:02
15:03
MANDI DHANAURA - MNDR
15:10
15:12
CHUCHELA KALAN HALT - CLKN
15:22
15:23
BAKAINA HALT - BKNA
15:30
15:31
BAGARPUR HALT - BGRR
15:41
15:42
CHAND SIAU - CPS
15:53
15:55
SISAUNA - SISN
16:14
16:15
AMHERA - ARH
16:24
16:25
HALDAUR - HLDR
16:33
16:35
KHARI JHALU - KJLU
16:49
16:50
BIJNOR - BJO
17:15
17:30
JHALRA - JHH
17:39
17:40
SUAHERI - SXQ
17:47
17:48
BASI KIRATPUR - BSKR
17:58
18:00
MUZZAMPUR NRYN - MZM
18:23
18:25
FAZALPUR - FZL
18:33
18:35
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD
18:50
Dstn

FAQS

GJL-NBD PASSENGER - 54383 covers 106 kilometer to reach destination.
GJL-NBD PASSENGER - 54383 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GJL-NBD PASSENGER - 54383 arrives at destination at 18:50.
GJL-NBD PASSENGER - 54383 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement