Live Running Status of Train BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER - 54354 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 165 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BAREILLY - BE
Src
09:05
RAMGANGA - RGB
09:18
09:19
BASHARATGANJ - BTG
09:29
09:31
NISUI - NSU
09:40
09:41
AONLA - AO
09:52
09:57
REOTI B KHERA - RBK
10:09
10:10
KARENGI - KEG
10:17
10:19
DABTARA - DUB
10:28
10:30
PURUA KHERA - PRKE
10:39
10:40
ASAFPUR - AFR
10:53
10:55
SISARKA - SSKA
11:06
11:08
CHANDAUSI JN - CH
11:30
11:35
MAJADA HALT - MJHL
11:44
11:45
BAHJOI - BJ
11:53
11:55
PATHAKPUR - PHX
12:04
12:05
DHANARI - DN
12:13
12:15
BHAKRAULI - BHKL
12:24
12:25
BABRALA - BBA
12:34
12:37
RAJGHAT NARORA - RG
12:51
12:53
DIBAI - DIB
13:03
13:05
DHARAMPUR - DMPR
13:16
13:17
ATRAULI ROAD - AUR
13:25
13:27
GODHA - GDHA
13:37
13:38
SUNAMAI HALT - SUNM
13:46
13:47
HARDUAGANJ - HGJ
14:15
14:17
MANZURGARHI - MZGI
14:29
14:31
ALIGARH JN - ALJN
14:50
Dstn

FAQS

BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER - 54354 covers 165 kilometer to reach destination.
BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER - 54354 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER - 54354 arrives at destination at 14:50.
BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER - 54354 departs from source at 09:05.
Advertisement