Live Running Status of Train CNB SPC BLM DMU - 54325 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 177 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SITAPUR CITY - SPC
Src
11:00
RAMKOT - RAK
11:16
11:18
BARMI - BRMX
11:31
11:32
MISRIKH TIRATH - MSTH
11:38
11:43
GHORI HALT - GHRI
11:57
11:58
NAIMISHARANYA - NM
12:10
12:15
BENIGANJ - BEJ
12:31
12:33
ATWA MUTHIA HALT - ATW
12:44
12:45
ARSENI - ASI
12:53
12:54
GAJU HALT - GAJU
13:03
13:04
BALAMU JN - BLM
14:00
14:55
GHAUSGANJ - GSGJ
15:06
15:07
ATWA KURSATH - ATKS
15:15
15:16
GAUNTRA HALT - GNTR
15:24
15:25
MADHOGANJ - MAH
15:38
15:40
FARHATNAGAR - FRH
15:59
16:00
MALLANWAN - MLW
16:10
16:15
GANJMURADABAD - GJMB
16:37
16:38
BANGARMAU - BGMU
17:10
17:15
FATEHPUR CHURSI - FTC
17:29
17:30
UGU - UGU
17:39
17:40
SAFIPUR - SFPR
17:55
17:56
BARADEV - BRDV
18:04
18:05
METHI TIKUR - METR
18:13
18:14
MAKHI - MKHI
18:25
18:26
PATIYARA - PTYR
18:33
18:34
UNNAO JN - ON
19:29
19:31
MAGARWARA - MGW
19:42
19:43
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB
19:51
19:52
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB
20:05
Dstn

FAQS

CNB SPC BLM DMU - 54325 covers 177 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB SPC BLM DMU - 54325 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB SPC BLM DMU - 54325 arrives at destination at 20:05.
CNB SPC BLM DMU - 54325 departs from source at 11:00.
Advertisement