Live Running Status of Train JIND DELHI PASSENGER - 54034 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 127 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JIND JN - JIND
Src
15:50
BISHANPUR HRYNA - BSPH
15:57
15:58
KINANA - KIU
16:05
16:06
JAI JAI WANTI - JJT
16:14
16:15
JULANA - JNA
16:22
16:23
KILA ZAFARGARH - KZH
16:30
16:31
LAKHAN MAJRA HALT - LNMA
16:38
16:39
KARAINTHI - KHV
16:44
16:45
SAMAR GOPALPUR - SMF
16:53
16:54
ROHTAK JN - ROK
17:08
17:20
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO
17:26
17:27
KHARAWAR - KRZ
17:34
17:35
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM
17:43
17:44
SAMPLA - SPZ
17:49
17:50
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN
17:56
17:57
ASAUDAH - ASE
18:03
18:04
BAHADURGARH - BGZ
18:13
18:14
GHEVRA - GHE
18:22
18:23
MUNDKA - MQC
18:28
18:29
NANGLOI - NNO
18:33
18:34
MANGOLPURI - MGLP
18:40
18:41
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
18:58
19:00
DAYABASTI - DBSI
19:15
19:16
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
19:21
19:22
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
19:25
19:26
DELHI - DLI
19:45
Dstn

FAQS

JIND DELHI PASSENGER - 54034 covers 127 kilometer to reach destination.
JIND DELHI PASSENGER - 54034 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JIND DELHI PASSENGER - 54034 arrives at destination at 19:45.
JIND DELHI PASSENGER - 54034 departs from source at 15:50.
Advertisement