Live Running Status of Train DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER - 54005 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 119 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DELHI - DLI
Src
04:15
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
04:27
04:28
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
04:32
04:33
DAYABASTI - DBSI
04:36
04:37
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
04:44
04:45
MANGOLPURI - MGLP
04:51
04:52
NANGLOI - NNO
04:57
04:58
MUNDKA - MQC
05:03
05:04
GHEVRA - GHE
05:08
05:09
BAHADURGARH - BGZ
05:17
05:18
ASAUDAH - ASE
05:27
05:28
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN
05:35
05:36
SAMPLA - SPZ
05:41
05:42
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM
05:49
05:50
KHARAWAR - KRZ
05:54
05:55
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO
06:02
06:03
ROHTAK JN - ROK
06:30
06:35
LAHLI - LHLL
06:48
06:50
KALANAUR KALAN - KLNK
07:03
07:05
KHARAK - KHRK
07:14
07:15
BAMLA - BMLL
07:24
07:26
BHIWANI CITY - BNWC
07:36
07:38
BHIWANI - BNW
08:15
Dstn

FAQS

DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER - 54005 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER - 54005 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER - 54005 arrives at destination at 08:15.
DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER - 54005 departs from source at 04:15.
Advertisement