Live Running Status of Train GAYA - KIUL PASSENGER - 53627 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 129 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KIUL JN - KIUL
Src
05:45
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR
05:51
05:52
GARSANDA HALT - GSDH
06:07
06:08
SIRARI - SRY
06:18
06:20
EKSARI HALT - EKH
06:32
06:33
SHEIKPURA - SHK
06:39
06:41
KASTLA KASMABAD - KSMB
06:50
06:51
KASHI CHAK - KSC
07:04
07:05
BAGHI GHAUSPUR - BFX
07:13
07:14
WARIS ALEGANJ - WRS
07:36
07:38
BAGHI BARDIHA - BBE
07:47
07:48
NAWADAH - NWD
08:02
08:07
CHATAR HALT - CTHT
08:16
08:17
TILAYA - TIA
08:30
08:32
JAMUAWAN - JMN
08:47
08:48
WAZERGANJ - WZJ
09:00
09:02
KARJARA - KRJR
09:44
09:46
PAIMAR - PMI
09:52
09:54
MANPUR JN - MPO
11:53
11:55
GAYA JN - GAYA
12:45
Dstn

FAQS

GAYA - KIUL PASSENGER - 53627 covers 129 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA - KIUL PASSENGER - 53627 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA - KIUL PASSENGER - 53627 arrives at destination at 12:45.
GAYA - KIUL PASSENGER - 53627 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement