Live Running Status of Train GAYA-JMP PASSENGER - 53404 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 174 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GAYA JN - GAYA
Src
05:50
MANPUR JN - MPO
06:13
06:14
PAIMAR - PMI
06:23
06:24
KARJARA - KRJR
06:30
06:32
KOLHANA FLAG - KLNA
06:39
06:40
WAZERGANJ - WZJ
06:45
06:47
PURA HALT - EC28
06:52
06:53
JAMUAWAN - JMN
07:00
07:01
MANJHWE - MZW
07:04
07:05
TILAYA - TIA
07:31
07:33
CHATAR HALT - CTHT
07:47
07:48
NAWADAH - NWD
08:00
08:05
BAGHI BARDIHA - BBE
08:19
08:20
WARIS ALEGANJ - WRS
08:34
08:36
BAGHI GHAUSPUR - BFX
08:48
08:49
KASHI CHAK - KSC
08:56
08:57
KASTLA KASMABAD - KSMB
09:11
09:12
SHEIKPURA - SHK
09:19
09:21
EKSARI HALT - EKH
09:28
09:29
SIRARI - SRY
09:41
09:42
GARSANDA HALT - GSDH
09:53
09:55
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR
10:36
10:38
KIUL JN - KIUL
11:25
11:30
RAMPUR HALT - RMPR
11:36
11:37
DHANAURI - DNRE
11:44
11:45
UREN - UREN
11:52
11:53
KAJRA - KJH
11:59
12:00
ABHAIPUR - AHA
12:09
12:10
MASUDAN - MSDN
12:16
12:17
DHARHARA - DRH
12:24
12:25
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP
12:33
12:34
JAMALPUR JN - JMP
12:50
Dstn

FAQS

GAYA-JMP PASSENGER - 53404 covers 174 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-JMP PASSENGER - 53404 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-JMP PASSENGER - 53404 arrives at destination at 12:50.
GAYA-JMP PASSENGER - 53404 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement