Live Running Status of Train BKP-GAYA PASSENGER - 53225 for tomorrow
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP | Src |
13:30
|
|
|
KAMAUTI HALT - KRNN |
13:35
|
13:36
|
|
|
KHARUARA HALT - EC31 |
13:42
|
13:43
|
|
|
HARNAUT - HRT |
13:48
|
13:50
|
|
|
MURHARI HALT - MUHI |
13:56
|
13:57
|
|
|
WENA - WENA |
14:01
|
14:03
|
|
|
IMLIBHAGA HALT - EC32 |
14:09
|
14:10
|
|
|
RAHUL ROAD - RRE |
14:14
|
14:15
|
|
|
DEKPURA HALT - DKR |
14:22
|
14:23
|
|
|
SOHSARAI H - SOW |
14:27
|
14:28
|
|
|
BIHAR SHARIF - BEHS |
14:35
|
14:40
|
|
|
TUNGI HALT - TNGI |
14:43
|
14:44
|
|
|
PAWAPURI ROAD - POE |
14:51
|
14:52
|
|
|
DIPNAGAR HALT - DPNR |
14:59
|
15:00
|
|
|
NALANDA - NLD |
15:06
|
15:07
|
|
|
MAHURI HALT - MH |
15:13
|
15:14
|
|
|
SILAO - SILO |
15:18
|
15:19
|
|
|
KARAHDIH HALT - KHDH |
15:24
|
15:25
|
|
|
SARDAR PATEL HALT - SDPH |
15:28
|
15:29
|
|
|
RAJGIR - RGD |
15:45
|
15:55
|
|
|
NEKPUR HALT - NKPU |
16:04
|
16:05
|
|
|
NATESAR - NES |
16:15
|
16:17
|
|
|
JTIN - JTIN |
16:28
|
16:30
|
|
|
SARSO HALT - SRSO |
16:39
|
16:40
|
|
|
ORO - JDPR |
16:52
|
16:53
|
|
|
MOHAMMADPUR HALT - MMDP |
17:03
|
17:04
|
|
|
HISUA HALT - HIS |
17:09
|
17:10
|
|
|
TILAYA - TIA |
17:25
|
17:30
|
|
|
MANJHWE - MZW |
17:39
|
17:40
|
|
|
JAMUAWAN - JMN |
17:44
|
17:45
|
|
|
PURA HALT - EC28 |
17:51
|
17:52
|
|
|
WAZERGANJ - WZJ |
17:58
|
18:00
|
|
|
KOLHANA FLAG - KLNA |
18:07
|
18:08
|
|
|
KARJARA - KRJR |
18:13
|
18:15
|
|
|
PAIMAR - PMI |
18:22
|
18:23
|
|
|
MANPUR JN - MPO |
19:15
|
19:17
|
|
|
SAHEED ISHWAR CHOWDHARY H - SICY |
19:22
|
19:23
|
|
|
GAYA JN - GAYA |
19:55
|
Dstn |
FAQS
BKP-GAYA PASSENGER - 53225 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
BKP-GAYA PASSENGER - 53225 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKP-GAYA PASSENGER - 53225 arrives at destination at 19:55.
BKP-GAYA PASSENGER - 53225 departs from source at 13:30.