Live Running Status of Train BKP-GAYA PASSENGER - 53225 for 23 September 2021

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 137 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP
Src
13:30
KAMAUTI HALT - KRNN
13:35
13:36
KHARUARA HALT - EC31
13:42
13:43
HARNAUT - HRT
13:48
13:50
MURHARI HALT - MUHI
13:56
13:57
WENA - WENA
14:01
14:03
IMLIBHAGA HALT - EC32
14:09
14:10
RAHUL ROAD - RRE
14:14
14:15
DEKPURA HALT - DKR
14:22
14:23
SOHSARAI H - SOW
14:27
14:28
BIHAR SHARIF - BEHS
14:35
14:40
TUNGI HALT - TNGI
14:43
14:44
PAWAPURI ROAD - POE
14:51
14:52
DIPNAGAR HALT - DPNR
14:59
15:00
NALANDA - NLD
15:06
15:07
MAHURI HALT - MH
15:13
15:14
SILAO - SILO
15:18
15:19
KARAHDIH HALT - KHDH
15:24
15:25
SARDAR PATEL HALT - SDPH
15:28
15:29
RAJGIR - RGD
15:45
15:55
NEKPUR HALT - NKPU
16:04
16:05
NATESAR - NES
16:15
16:17
JTIN - JTIN
16:28
16:30
SARSO HALT - SRSO
16:39
16:40
ORO - JDPR
16:52
16:53
MOHAMMADPUR HALT - MMDP
17:03
17:04
HISUA HALT - HIS
17:09
17:10
TILAYA - TIA
17:25
17:30
MANJHWE - MZW
17:39
17:40
JAMUAWAN - JMN
17:44
17:45
PURA HALT - EC28
17:51
17:52
WAZERGANJ - WZJ
17:58
18:00
KOLHANA FLAG - KLNA
18:07
18:08
KARJARA - KRJR
18:13
18:15
PAIMAR - PMI
18:22
18:23
MANPUR JN - MPO
19:15
19:17
SAHEED ISHWAR CHOWDHARY H - SICY
19:22
19:23
GAYA JN - GAYA
19:55
Dstn

FAQS

BKP-GAYA PASSENGER - 53225 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
BKP-GAYA PASSENGER - 53225 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKP-GAYA PASSENGER - 53225 arrives at destination at 19:55.
BKP-GAYA PASSENGER - 53225 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement