Live Running Status of Train HWH- JYG PASS - 53041
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src |
07:15
|
|
|
SERAMPORE - SRP |
07:37
|
07:38
|
|
|
SEORAPHULI - SHE |
07:50
|
07:51
|
|
|
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR |
08:00
|
08:01
|
|
|
CHUCHURA - CNS |
08:08
|
08:09
|
|
|
BANDEL JN - BDC |
08:23
|
08:27
|
|
|
MAGRA - MUG |
08:34
|
08:35
|
|
|
PUNDOOAH - PDA |
08:52
|
08:53
|
|
|
BAINCHI - BOI |
09:02
|
09:03
|
|
|
MEMARI - MYM |
09:26
|
09:27
|
|
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN |
09:57
|
10:02
|
|
|
TALIT - TIT |
10:09
|
10:10
|
|
|
KHANA JN - KAN |
10:20
|
10:21
|
|
|
JHAPATER DHAL - JTL |
10:29
|
10:30
|
|
|
BANPAS - BPS |
10:35
|
10:36
|
|
|
NOADAR DHAL - NRX |
10:42
|
10:43
|
|
|
GUSKARA - GKH |
10:49
|
10:50
|
|
|
PICHKURIRDHAL - PCQ |
10:57
|
10:58
|
|
|
BHEDIA - BDH |
11:05
|
11:06
|
|
|
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP |
11:15
|
11:17
|
|
|
PRANTIK - PNE |
11:23
|
11:24
|
|
|
KOPAI - KPLE |
11:33
|
11:34
|
|
|
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP |
11:42
|
11:43
|
|
|
BATASPUR - BSLE |
11:49
|
11:50
|
|
|
SAINTHIA - SNT |
12:00
|
12:01
|
|
|
GADADHARPUR - GHLE |
12:08
|
12:09
|
|
|
MALLARPUR - MLV |
12:16
|
12:17
|
|
|
TARAPITH ROAD - TPF |
12:23
|
12:24
|
|
|
RAMPUR HAT - RPH |
13:00
|
13:10
|
|
|
SWADINPUR - SDLE |
13:17
|
13:18
|
|
|
NALHATI JN - NHT |
13:26
|
13:28
|
|
|
CHATRA - CTR |
13:35
|
13:36
|
|
|
MURARAI - MRR |
13:44
|
13:45
|
|
|
BANSLOI BRIDGE - BSBR |
13:54
|
13:55
|
|
|
RAJGRAM - RJG |
14:02
|
14:03
|
|
|
NAGARNABI - NGF |
14:10
|
14:11
|
|
|
PAKAUR - PKR |
14:21
|
14:26
|
|
|
TILBHITA - TBB |
14:32
|
14:33
|
|
|
KOTALPUKUR - KLP |
14:41
|
14:42
|
|
|
GUMANI - GMAN |
15:22
|
15:23
|
|
|
BARHARWA JN - BHW |
15:35
|
15:43
|
|
|
BAKUDI - BKLE |
15:53
|
15:54
|
|
|
DHAMDHAMIA - DDX |
15:59
|
16:00
|
|
|
TINPAHAR JN - TPH |
16:10
|
16:11
|
|
|
KALIAN CHAK - KXE |
16:18
|
16:19
|
|
|
TALJHARI - TLJ |
16:26
|
16:27
|
|
|
KARANPURATO - KPTO |
16:36
|
16:37
|
|
|
MOHARAJPUR - MJP |
16:46
|
16:47
|
|
|
SAKRIGALI JN - SLJ |
16:56
|
16:57
|
|
|
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG |
17:20
|
17:45
|
|
|
KARAMTOLA - KRMA |
17:56
|
17:57
|
|
|
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC |
18:05
|
18:06
|
|
|
AMMAPALLI HALT - AMPL |
18:11
|
18:12
|
|
|
PIRPAINTI - PPT |
18:18
|
18:19
|
|
|
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP |
18:30
|
18:31
|
|
|
BIKRAMSHILA - BKSL |
18:39
|
18:40
|
|
|
KAHALGAON - CLG |
19:03
|
19:08
|
|
|
EKCHARI - EKC |
19:21
|
19:22
|
|
|
GHOGA - GGA |
19:29
|
19:30
|
|
|
LAILAKH MAMLKHA - LMM |
19:38
|
19:39
|
|
|
SABAUR - SBO |
19:51
|
19:52
|
|
|
BHAGALPUR - BGP |
20:30
|
20:40
|
|
|
NATHNAGAR - NAT |
20:57
|
20:58
|
|
|
MURARPUR - MPY |
21:04
|
21:05
|
|
|
CHHIT MAKANDPUR - CTMP |
21:08
|
21:09
|
|
|
AKBARNAGAR - AKN |
21:14
|
21:15
|
|
|
MAHESHI - MVV |
21:20
|
21:21
|
|
|
SULTANGANJ - SGG |
21:36
|
21:37
|
|
|
GANGANIYAN - GNNA |
21:44
|
21:45
|
|
|
KALYANPUR ROAD - KPRD |
21:53
|
21:54
|
|
|
BARIARPUR - BUP |
22:02
|
22:03
|
|
|
RATANPUR - RPUR |
22:30
|
22:31
|
|
|
JAMALPUR JN - JMP |
23:34
|
23:39
|
|
|
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP |
23:42
|
23:43
|
|
|
DHARHARA - DRH |
23:49
|
23:50
|
|
|
MASUDAN - MSDN |
23:56
|
23:57
|
|
|
ABHAIPUR - AHA |
00:08
|
00:09
|
|
|
KAJRA - KJH |
00:18
|
00:19
|
|
|
UREN - UREN |
00:24
|
00:25
|
|
|
DHANAURI - DNRE |
00:32
|
00:33
|
|
|
KIUL JN - KIUL |
01:50
|
02:10
|
|
|
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR |
02:14
|
02:16
|
|
|
MANKATHA - MKB |
02:24
|
02:26
|
|
|
DHURANI JWAS HALT - DJS |
02:31
|
02:32
|
|
|
DUMRI - DMRX |
02:38
|
02:39
|
|
|
BARHIYA - BRYA |
03:14
|
03:16
|
|
|
HATHIDAH JN UPPER - HTZU |
04:27
|
04:28
|
|
|
RAJENDRA PUL - RJO |
04:33
|
04:35
|
|
|
DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA - DKGS |
05:11
|
05:13
|
|
|
BARAUNI JN - BJU |
05:30
|
06:00
|
|
|
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ |
06:05
|
06:06
|
|
|
TEGHRA - TGA |
06:12
|
06:14
|
|
|
BACHWARA JN - BCA |
06:23
|
06:25
|
|
|
SATHAJAGAT - STJT |
06:33
|
06:35
|
|
|
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS |
06:41
|
06:43
|
|
|
NAZIRGANJ - NAZJ |
06:51
|
06:53
|
|
|
UJIARPUR - UJP |
07:04
|
07:06
|
|
|
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ |
07:25
|
07:35
|
|
|
MUKTAPUR - MKPR |
07:41
|
07:43
|
|
|
KISHANPUR - KSP |
07:50
|
07:52
|
|
|
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ |
07:59
|
08:01
|
|
|
HAIAGHAT - HYT |
08:09
|
08:11
|
|
|
THALWARA - TLWA |
08:19
|
08:21
|
|
|
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI |
08:31
|
08:36
|
|
|
DARBHANGA JN - DBG |
08:45
|
08:55
|
|
|
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT |
09:03
|
09:05
|
|
|
BIJULI HALT - BJIH |
09:11
|
09:12
|
|
|
TARSARAI - TRS |
09:18
|
09:20
|
|
|
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN - SSNS |
09:26
|
09:27
|
|
|
SAKRI JN - SKI |
09:47
|
09:49
|
|
|
UGNA HALT - UGNA |
09:55
|
09:56
|
|
|
PANDAUL - PDW |
10:01
|
10:03
|
|
|
MADHUBANI - MBI |
10:28
|
10:30
|
|
|
RAJANAGAR - RJA |
10:50
|
10:52
|
|
|
LALIT LAKSHMIPR - LLPR |
10:59
|
11:00
|
|
|
KHAJAULI - KJI |
11:13
|
11:15
|
|
|
KORAHIA - KRHA |
11:24
|
11:25
|
|
|
JAYNAGAR - JYG |
12:35
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HWH- JYG PASS - 53041 covers 722 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH- JYG PASS - 53041 passes through 118 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH- JYG PASS - 53041 arrives at destination at 12:35.
HWH- JYG PASS - 53041 departs from source at 07:15.