Live Running Status of Train BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52249 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 206 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BAHRAICH - BRK
Src
06:15
RISIA - RS
06:34
06:36
MATERA - MT
06:57
06:59
NANPARA JN - NNP
07:30
07:40
RAIBOJHA - RBJ
07:53
07:55
GAIGHAT HALT - GIHT
08:05
08:06
MIHINPURWA - MIN
08:20
08:22
KAKRAHA RST HSE - KARH
08:53
08:54
MURTHIHA - MUH
09:11
09:13
NISHANGARA - NSA
09:25
09:27
BICHIA - BIC
09:45
09:47
MANJHRA PURAB - MJPB
10:12
10:14
KHAIRATIYA BH R - KYBR
10:29
10:30
TIKUNIA - TQN
10:39
10:41
BELRAYAN - BXM
10:54
10:56
DUDWA - DDW
12:00
12:02
PALIA KALAN - PLK
12:40
12:42
BHIRA KHERI - BIK
13:13
13:15
MAILANI - MLN
13:45
Dstn

FAQS

BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52249 covers 206 kilometer to reach destination.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52249 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52249 arrives at destination at 13:45.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52249 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement