Live Running Status of Train RN DADAR PASS - 50104 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 422 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RATNAGIRI - RN
Src
05:30
BHOKE - BOKE
05:40
05:41
UKSHI - UKC
05:57
05:58
SANGMESHWAR - SGR
06:14
06:15
ARAVALI ROAD - AVRD
06:31
06:32
SAVARDA - SVX
06:45
06:46
KAMATHE - KMAH
06:57
06:58
CHIPLUN - CHI
07:10
07:15
ANJANI - ANO
07:30
07:31
KHED - KHED
07:51
07:52
DIWAN KHAVATI - DWV
08:10
08:11
VINHERE - VINH
08:21
08:22
KARANJADI - KFD
08:31
08:32
SAPE WAMNE - SAPE
08:41
08:42
VEER - VEER
08:52
08:53
GOREGAON ROAD HALT - GNO
09:03
09:04
MANGAON - MNI
09:14
09:15
INDAPUR - INP
09:24
09:25
KOLAD - KOL
10:00
10:01
ROHA - ROHA
10:33
10:35
NIDI - NIDI
10:44
10:45
NAGOTHANE - NGTN
10:54
10:55
KASU - KASU
11:09
11:10
PEN - PEN
11:24
11:25
HAMARAPUR - HMRR
11:33
11:34
JITE - JITE
11:39
11:40
APTA - APTA
11:51
11:52
RASAYANI - RSYI
11:57
11:58
SOMATNE - SMNE
12:04
12:05
PANVEL - PNVL
12:17
12:20
KALAMBOLI - KLMC
12:26
12:27
NAVADE ROAD - NVRD
12:31
12:32
TALOJA PANCHAND - TPND
12:39
12:40
NILAJE - NIIJ
12:49
12:50
DATIVLI CABIN - DTVL
12:54
12:55
DIVA - DIVA
13:18
13:20
THANE - TNA
13:27
13:30
DADAR - DR
14:20
Dstn

FAQS

RN DADAR PASS - 50104 covers 422 kilometer to reach destination.
RN DADAR PASS - 50104 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RN DADAR PASS - 50104 arrives at destination at 14:20.
RN DADAR PASS - 50104 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement