Live Running Status of Train AJJ-VLCY LOCAL - 43938

Advertisement

Does not start on Sunday

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 96 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
Src
16:15
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
16:19
16:20
MOSUR - MSU
16:22
16:23
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
16:27
16:28
MANUR - MAF
16:32
16:33
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
16:36
16:37
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
16:40
16:41
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
16:44
16:45
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
16:49
16:50
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
16:53
16:54
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
16:56
16:57
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
16:59
17:00
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
17:04
17:05
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
17:12
17:13
PATTABIRAM - PAB
17:16
17:17
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
17:18
17:19
AVADI - AVD
17:22
17:23
ANNANUR - ANNR
17:26
17:27
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
17:29
17:30
AMBATTUR - ABU
17:32
17:33
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
17:35
17:36
KORATTUR - KOTR
17:38
17:39
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
17:42
17:43
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
17:45
17:46
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
17:47
17:48
PERAMBUR - PER
17:49
17:50
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
17:51
17:52
WASHERMANPET - WST
17:57
17:58
ROYAPURAM - RPM
17:59
18:00
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
18:18
18:20
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
18:21
18:22
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT
18:25
18:26
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT
18:27
18:28
CHEPAUK - MCPK
18:29
18:30
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN
18:31
18:32
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS
18:33
18:34
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY
18:38
18:39
MANDAVELI - MNDY
18:40
18:41
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR
18:42
18:43
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM
18:44
18:45
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR
18:46
18:47
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR
18:49
18:50
THARAMANI - TRMN
18:52
18:53
PERUNGUDI - PRGD
18:54
18:55
VELACHERY - VLCY
19:05
Dstn

FAQS

AJJ-VLCY LOCAL - 43938 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-VLCY LOCAL - 43938 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-VLCY LOCAL - 43938 arrives at destination at 19:05.
AJJ-VLCY LOCAL - 43938 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement