Live Running Status of Train TRL-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43832 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 27 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
21:35
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
21:38
21:39
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
21:41
21:42
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
21:44
21:45
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
21:49
21:50
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
21:52
21:53
PATTABIRAM - PAB
21:56
21:57
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
21:58
21:59
AVADI - AVD
22:05
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43832 covers 27 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43832 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43832 arrives at destination at 22:05.
TRL-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43832 departs from source at 21:35.
Advertisement