Live Running Status of Train AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43808 for tomorrow

Does not start on Tuesday

Sat 77 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
Src
16:20
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
16:24
16:25
MOSUR - MSU
16:27
16:28
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
16:32
16:33
MANUR - MAF
16:37
16:38
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
16:41
16:42
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
16:45
16:46
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
16:49
16:50
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
16:54
16:55
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
16:58
16:59
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
17:01
17:02
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
17:04
17:05
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
17:09
17:10
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
17:11
17:12
PATTABIRAM - PAB
17:16
17:17
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
17:18
17:19
AVADI - AVD
17:22
17:23
ANNANUR - ANNR
17:26
17:27
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
17:29
17:30
AMBATTUR - ABU
17:32
17:33
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
17:35
17:36
KORATTUR - KOTR
17:37
17:38
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
17:42
17:43
PERAMBUR - PER
17:49
17:50
VYASARPADI - VPY
17:51
17:52
WASHERMANPET - WST
17:57
17:58
ROYAPURAM - RPM
18:02
18:03
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
18:15
Dstn

FAQS

AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43808 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43808 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43808 arrives at destination at 18:15.
AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43808 departs from source at 16:20.