Live Running Status of Train TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43706 for yesterday

Advertisement

Sun 50 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
17:55
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
17:58
17:59
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
18:01
18:02
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
18:04
18:05
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
18:09
18:10
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
18:12
18:13
PATTABIRAM - PAB
18:16
18:17
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
18:18
18:19
AVADI - AVD
18:22
18:23
ANNANUR - ANNR
18:26
18:27
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
18:29
18:30
AMBATTUR - ABU
18:32
18:33
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
18:35
18:36
KORATTUR - KOTR
18:38
18:39
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
18:42
18:43
PERAMBUR - PER
18:49
18:50
VYASARPADI - VPY
18:51
18:52
WASHERMANPET - WST
18:57
18:58
ROYAPURAM - RPM
19:02
19:03
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
19:20
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43706 covers 50 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43706 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43706 arrives at destination at 19:20.
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43706 departs from source at 17:55.
Advertisement