Live Running Status of Train AVD-VLCY EMU LOCAL - 43676 for yesterday
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
AVADI - AVD | Src |
17:50
|
|
|
ANNANUR - ANNR |
17:53
|
17:54
|
|
|
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL |
17:56
|
17:57
|
|
|
AMBATTUR - ABU |
17:59
|
18:00
|
|
|
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM |
18:02
|
18:03
|
|
|
KORATTUR - KOTR |
18:05
|
18:06
|
|
|
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK |
18:09
|
18:10
|
|
|
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW |
18:12
|
18:13
|
|
|
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW |
18:14
|
18:15
|
|
|
PERAMBUR - PER |
18:16
|
18:17
|
|
|
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM |
18:18
|
18:19
|
|
|
WASHERMANPET - WST |
18:23
|
18:24
|
|
|
ROYAPURAM - RPM |
18:28
|
18:29
|
|
|
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB |
18:40
|
18:45
|
|
|
CHENNAI FORT - MSF |
18:46
|
18:47
|
|
|
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT |
18:50
|
18:51
|
|
|
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT |
18:52
|
18:53
|
|
|
CHEPAUK - MCPK |
18:54
|
18:55
|
|
|
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN |
18:56
|
18:57
|
|
|
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS |
18:58
|
18:59
|
|
|
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY |
19:03
|
19:04
|
|
|
MANDAVELI - MNDY |
19:05
|
19:06
|
|
|
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR |
19:07
|
19:08
|
|
|
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM |
19:09
|
19:10
|
|
|
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR |
19:11
|
19:12
|
|
|
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR |
19:14
|
19:15
|
|
|
THARAMANI - TRMN |
19:17
|
19:18
|
|
|
PERUNGUDI - PRGD |
19:19
|
19:20
|
|
|
VELACHERY - VLCY |
19:30
|
Dstn |
FAQS
AVD-VLCY EMU LOCAL - 43676 covers 42 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-VLCY EMU LOCAL - 43676 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-VLCY EMU LOCAL - 43676 arrives at destination at 19:30.
AVD-VLCY EMU LOCAL - 43676 departs from source at 17:50.