Live Running Status of Train AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43668
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
AVADI - AVD | Src |
14:40
|
|
|
ANNANUR - ANNR |
14:43
|
14:44
|
|
|
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL |
14:46
|
14:47
|
|
|
AMBATTUR - ABU |
14:49
|
14:50
|
|
|
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM |
14:52
|
14:53
|
|
|
KORATTUR - KOTR |
14:55
|
14:56
|
|
|
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK |
14:59
|
15:00
|
|
|
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW |
15:02
|
15:03
|
|
|
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW |
15:04
|
15:05
|
|
|
PERAMBUR - PER |
15:06
|
15:07
|
|
|
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM |
15:08
|
15:09
|
|
|
WASHERMANPET - WST |
15:14
|
15:15
|
|
|
ROYAPURAM - RPM |
15:19
|
15:20
|
|
|
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB |
15:35
|
15:45
|
|
|
CHENNAI FORT - MSF |
15:48
|
15:49
|
|
|
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT |
15:50
|
15:51
|
|
|
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT |
15:52
|
15:53
|
|
|
CHEPAUK - MCPK |
15:54
|
15:55
|
|
|
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN |
15:56
|
15:57
|
|
|
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS |
15:58
|
15:59
|
|
|
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY |
16:03
|
16:04
|
|
|
MANDAVELI - MNDY |
16:05
|
16:06
|
|
|
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR |
16:07
|
16:08
|
|
|
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM |
16:09
|
16:10
|
|
|
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR |
16:11
|
16:12
|
|
|
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR |
16:14
|
16:15
|
|
|
THARAMANI - TRMN |
16:17
|
16:18
|
|
|
PERUNGUDI - PRGD |
16:19
|
16:20
|
|
|
VELACHERY - VLCY |
16:30
|
Dstn |
FAQS
AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43668 covers 42 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43668 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43668 arrives at destination at 16:30.
AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43668 departs from source at 14:40.