Live Running Status of Train AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43426 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 75 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
Src
18:10
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
18:14
18:15
MOSUR - MSU
18:17
18:18
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
18:22
18:23
MANUR - MAF
18:27
18:28
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
18:31
18:32
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
18:35
18:36
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
18:39
18:40
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
18:44
18:45
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
18:48
18:49
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
18:51
18:52
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
18:54
18:55
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
18:59
19:00
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
19:01
19:02
PATTABIRAM - PAB
19:06
19:07
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
19:08
19:09
AVADI - AVD
19:12
19:13
ANNANUR - ANNR
19:16
19:17
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
19:19
19:20
AMBATTUR - ABU
19:22
19:23
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
19:25
19:26
KORATTUR - KOTR
19:28
19:29
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
19:32
19:33
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
19:35
19:36
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
19:37
19:38
PERAMBUR - PER
19:39
19:40
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
19:41
19:42
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
19:44
19:45
MASS
20:10
Dstn

FAQS

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43426 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43426 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43426 arrives at destination at 20:10.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43426 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement