Live Running Status of Train AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43414 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 75 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
Src
08:55
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
08:59
09:00
MOSUR - MSU
09:02
09:03
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
09:07
09:08
MANUR - MAF
09:12
09:13
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
09:16
09:17
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
09:20
09:21
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
09:24
09:25
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
09:29
09:30
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
09:33
09:34
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
09:36
09:37
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
09:39
09:40
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
09:44
09:45
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
09:47
09:48
PATTABIRAM - PAB
09:51
09:52
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
09:56
09:57
AVADI - AVD
09:59
10:00
ANNANUR - ANNR
10:03
10:04
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
10:06
10:07
AMBATTUR - ABU
10:09
10:10
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
10:12
10:13
KORATTUR - KOTR
10:15
10:16
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
10:19
10:20
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
10:22
10:23
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
10:24
10:25
PERAMBUR - PER
10:26
10:27
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
10:28
10:29
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
10:31
10:32
MASS
10:55
Dstn

FAQS

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43414 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43414 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43414 arrives at destination at 10:55.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43414 departs from source at 08:55.
Advertisement