Live Running Status of Train MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42419 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 82 Km Updated: 17 Sep 23:33:30 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
15:30
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
15:36
15:37
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
15:40
15:41
TONDIARPET - TNP
15:42
15:43
VOC NAGAR - VOC
15:44
15:45
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
15:49
15:50
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
15:55
15:56
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
15:58
15:59
ENNORE - ENR
16:04
16:05
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
16:11
16:12
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
16:13
16:14
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
16:15
16:16
MINJUR - MJR
16:18
16:19
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
16:22
16:23
PONNERI - PON
16:27
16:28
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
16:33
16:34
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
16:53
16:55
ELAVUR - ELR
17:02
17:03
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM
17:10
17:11
TADA - TADA
17:18
17:19
AKKAMPET - AKAT
17:25
17:26
SULLURUPETA - SPE
17:50
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42419 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42419 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42419 arrives at destination at 17:50.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42419 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement