Live Running Status of Train SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42416 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 82 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SULLURUPETA - SPE
Src
15:10
AKKAMPET - AKAT
15:16
15:17
TADA - TADA
15:23
15:24
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM
15:30
15:31
ELAVUR - ELR
15:39
15:40
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
15:58
16:00
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
16:04
16:05
PONNERI - PON
16:14
16:15
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
16:23
16:24
MINJUR - MJR
16:27
16:28
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
16:30
16:31
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
16:32
16:33
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
16:35
16:36
ENNORE - ENR
16:39
16:40
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
16:41
16:42
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
16:44
16:45
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
16:50
16:51
VOC NAGAR - VOC
16:54
16:55
TONDIARPET - TNP
16:56
16:57
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
16:58
16:59
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
17:04
17:05
MASS
17:40
Dstn

FAQS

SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42416 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42416 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42416 arrives at destination at 17:40.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42416 departs from source at 15:10.
Advertisement