Live Running Status of Train MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42413 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 82 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
12:40
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
12:46
12:47
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
12:50
12:51
TONDIARPET - TNP
12:52
12:53
VOC NAGAR - VOC
12:54
12:55
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
12:59
13:00
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
13:05
13:06
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
13:08
13:09
ENNORE - ENR
13:14
13:15
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
13:21
13:22
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
13:23
13:24
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
13:25
13:26
MINJUR - MJR
13:28
13:29
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
13:32
13:33
PONNERI - PON
13:37
13:38
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
13:43
13:44
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
13:53
13:55
ELAVUR - ELR
14:03
14:04
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM
14:11
14:12
TADA - TADA
14:19
14:20
AKKAMPET - AKAT
14:24
14:25
SULLURUPETA - SPE
14:55
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42413 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42413 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42413 arrives at destination at 14:55.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42413 departs from source at 12:40.
Advertisement