Live Running Status of Train MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42401 for 26 September 2021

Advertisement

Daily 82 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
04:20
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
04:26
04:27
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
04:30
04:31
TONDIARPET - TNP
04:32
04:33
VOC NAGAR - VOC
04:34
04:35
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
04:39
04:40
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
04:45
04:46
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
04:51
04:52
ENNORE - ENR
04:57
04:58
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
05:04
05:05
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
05:06
05:07
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
05:08
05:09
MINJUR - MJR
05:11
05:12
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
05:15
05:16
PONNERI - PON
05:20
05:21
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
05:26
05:27
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
05:37
05:38
ELAVUR - ELR
05:44
05:45
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM
05:52
05:53
TADA - TADA
06:00
06:01
AKKAMPET - AKAT
06:10
06:11
SULLURUPETA - SPE
06:25
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42401 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42401 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42401 arrives at destination at 06:25.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42401 departs from source at 04:20.
Advertisement