Live Running Status of Train MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42041 for yesterday

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
23:20
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
23:26
23:27
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
23:30
23:31
TONDIARPET - TNP
23:32
23:33
VOC NAGAR - VOC
23:34
23:35
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
23:39
23:40
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
23:45
23:46
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
23:48
23:49
ENNORE - ENR
23:54
23:55
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
00:01
00:02
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
00:03
00:04
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
00:05
00:06
MINJUR - MJR
00:08
00:09
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
00:12
00:13
PONNERI - PON
00:17
00:18
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
00:23
00:24
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
01:00
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42041 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42041 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42041 arrives at destination at 01:00.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42041 departs from source at 23:20.