Live Running Status of Train GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42036 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
Src
18:10
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
18:16
18:17
PONNERI - PON
18:25
18:26
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
18:34
18:35
MINJUR - MJR
18:38
18:39
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
18:41
18:42
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
18:43
18:44
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
18:46
18:47
ENNORE - ENR
18:50
18:51
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
18:52
18:53
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
18:55
18:56
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
19:01
19:02
VOC NAGAR - VOC
19:05
19:06
TONDIARPET - TNP
19:07
19:08
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
19:09
19:10
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
19:14
19:15
MASS
19:35
Dstn

FAQS

GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42036 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42036 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42036 arrives at destination at 19:35.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42036 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement