Live Running Status of Train MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42009 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
08:15
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
08:21
08:22
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
08:25
08:26
TONDIARPET - TNP
08:27
08:28
VOC NAGAR - VOC
08:29
08:30
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
08:34
08:35
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
08:40
08:41
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
08:43
08:44
ENNORE - ENR
08:49
08:50
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
08:56
08:57
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
08:58
08:59
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
09:00
09:01
MINJUR - MJR
09:03
09:04
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
09:07
09:08
PONNERI - PON
09:12
09:13
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
09:18
09:19
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
09:50
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42009 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42009 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42009 arrives at destination at 09:50.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42009 departs from source at 08:15.
Advertisement