Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40658

Advertisement

Does not start on Tuesday

Sun 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
21:15
PARANUR - PWU
21:21
21:22
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
21:26
21:27
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
21:31
21:32
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
21:33
21:34
POTHERI HALT - POTI
21:36
21:37
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
21:40
21:41
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
21:44
21:45
VANDALUR - VDR
21:48
21:49
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
21:51
21:52
TAMBARAM - TBM
22:14
22:15
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
22:18
22:19
CHROMEPET - CMP
22:21
22:22
PALLAVARAM - PV
22:24
22:25
TRISULAM - TLM
22:27
22:28
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
22:29
22:30
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
22:32
22:33
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
22:35
22:36
GUINDY - GDY
22:38
22:39
SAIDAPET - SP
22:41
22:42
MAMBALAM - MBM
22:44
22:45
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
22:46
22:47
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
22:48
22:49
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
22:51
22:52
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
22:54
22:55
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
22:57
22:58
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
23:00
23:01
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
23:10
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40658 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40658 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40658 arrives at destination at 23:10.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40658 departs from source at 21:15.
Advertisement