Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40652 for yesterday

Advertisement

Does not start on Saturday

Sun 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
19:25
PARANUR - PWU
19:31
19:32
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
19:36
19:37
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
19:41
19:42
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
19:43
19:44
POTHERI HALT - POTI
19:46
19:47
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
19:50
19:51
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
19:54
19:55
VANDALUR - VDR
19:58
19:59
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
20:01
20:02
TAMBARAM - TBM
20:19
20:20
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
20:23
20:24
CHROMEPET - CMP
20:26
20:27
PALLAVARAM - PV
20:29
20:30
TRISULAM - TLM
20:32
20:33
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
20:34
20:35
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
20:37
20:38
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
20:40
20:41
GUINDY - GDY
20:43
20:44
SAIDAPET - SP
20:46
20:47
MAMBALAM - MBM
20:49
20:50
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
20:51
20:52
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
20:53
20:54
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
20:56
20:57
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
20:59
21:00
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
21:02
21:03
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
21:05
21:06
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
21:15
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40652 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40652 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40652 arrives at destination at 21:15.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40652 departs from source at 19:25.
Advertisement