Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40634

Advertisement

Does not start on Saturday

Sun 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
13:50
PARANUR - PWU
13:56
13:57
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
14:01
14:02
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
14:06
14:07
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
14:08
14:09
POTHERI HALT - POTI
14:11
14:12
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
14:15
14:16
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
14:19
14:20
VANDALUR - VDR
14:23
14:24
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
14:26
14:27
TAMBARAM - TBM
14:44
14:45
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
14:48
14:49
CHROMEPET - CMP
14:51
14:52
PALLAVARAM - PV
14:54
14:55
TRISULAM - TLM
14:57
14:58
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
14:59
15:00
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
15:02
15:03
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
15:05
15:06
GUINDY - GDY
15:08
15:09
SAIDAPET - SP
15:11
15:12
MAMBALAM - MBM
15:14
15:15
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
15:16
15:17
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
15:18
15:19
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
15:21
15:22
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
15:24
15:25
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
15:27
15:28
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
15:30
15:31
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
15:40
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40634 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40634 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40634 arrives at destination at 15:40.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40634 departs from source at 13:50.
Advertisement