Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40632

Advertisement

Does not start on Monday

Sun 60 Km Updated: 17 May 06:31:40 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
13:00
PARANUR - PWU
13:06
13:07
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
13:11
13:12
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
13:16
13:17
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
13:18
13:19
POTHERI HALT - POTI
13:21
13:22
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
13:25
13:26
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
13:29
13:30
VANDALUR - VDR
13:33
13:34
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
13:36
13:37
TAMBARAM - TBM
13:59
14:00
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
14:03
14:04
CHROMEPET - CMP
14:06
14:07
PALLAVARAM - PV
14:09
14:10
TRISULAM - TLM
14:12
14:13
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
14:14
14:15
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
14:17
14:18
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
14:20
14:21
GUINDY - GDY
14:23
14:24
SAIDAPET - SP
14:26
14:27
MAMBALAM - MBM
14:29
14:30
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
14:31
14:32
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
14:33
14:34
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
14:36
14:37
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
14:39
14:40
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
14:42
14:43
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
14:45
14:46
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
14:55
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40632 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40632 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40632 arrives at destination at 14:55.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40632 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement