Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40624

Advertisement

Does not start on Saturday

Sun 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
09:40
PARANUR - PWU
09:46
09:47
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
09:51
09:52
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
09:56
09:57
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
09:58
09:59
POTHERI HALT - POTI
10:01
10:02
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
10:05
10:06
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
10:09
10:10
VANDALUR - VDR
10:13
10:14
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
10:16
10:17
TAMBARAM - TBM
10:30
10:35
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
10:38
10:39
CHROMEPET - CMP
10:41
10:42
PALLAVARAM - PV
10:44
10:45
TRISULAM - TLM
10:47
10:48
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
10:49
10:50
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
10:52
10:53
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
10:55
10:56
GUINDY - GDY
10:58
10:59
SAIDAPET - SP
11:01
11:02
MAMBALAM - MBM
11:04
11:05
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
11:06
11:07
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
11:08
11:09
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
11:11
11:12
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
11:14
11:15
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
11:17
11:18
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
11:20
11:21
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
11:30
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40624 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40624 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40624 arrives at destination at 11:30.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40624 departs from source at 09:40.
Advertisement