Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40604 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Does not start on Saturday

Sun 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
04:35
PARANUR - PWU
04:41
04:42
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
04:46
04:47
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
04:51
04:52
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
04:53
04:54
POTHERI HALT - POTI
04:56
04:57
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
05:00
05:01
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
05:04
05:05
VANDALUR - VDR
05:08
05:09
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
05:11
05:12
TAMBARAM - TBM
05:29
05:30
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
05:33
05:34
CHROMEPET - CMP
05:36
05:37
PALLAVARAM - PV
05:39
05:40
TRISULAM - TLM
05:42
05:43
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
05:44
05:45
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
05:47
05:48
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
05:50
05:51
GUINDY - GDY
05:53
05:54
SAIDAPET - SP
05:56
05:57
MAMBALAM - MBM
05:59
06:00
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
06:01
06:02
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
06:03
06:04
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
06:06
06:07
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
06:09
06:10
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
06:12
06:13
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
06:15
06:16
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
06:25
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40604 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40604 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40604 arrives at destination at 06:25.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40604 departs from source at 04:35.
Advertisement