Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40564 for yesterday

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
20:15
PARANUR - PWU
20:21
20:22
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
20:26
20:27
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
20:31
20:32
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
20:33
20:34
POTHERI HALT - POTI
20:36
20:37
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
20:40
20:41
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
20:44
20:45
VANDALUR - VDR
20:48
20:49
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
20:51
20:52
TAMBARAM - TBM
21:04
21:05
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
21:08
21:09
CHROMEPET - CMP
21:11
21:12
PALLAVARAM - PV
21:14
21:15
TRISULAM - TLM
21:17
21:18
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
21:19
21:20
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
21:22
21:23
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
21:25
21:26
GUINDY - GDY
21:28
21:29
SAIDAPET - SP
21:31
21:32
MAMBALAM - MBM
21:34
21:35
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
21:36
21:37
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
21:38
21:39
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
21:41
21:42
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
21:44
21:45
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
21:47
21:48
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
21:50
21:51
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
22:00
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40564 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40564 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40564 arrives at destination at 22:00.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40564 departs from source at 20:15.
Advertisement