Live Running Status of Train KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37752 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 105 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATWA JN - KWAE
Src
18:50
DAINHAT - DHAE
18:56
18:57
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA
19:00
19:01
AGRADWIP - AGAE
19:03
19:04
PATULI - PTAE
19:08
19:09
BELERHAT - BQY
19:13
19:14
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX
19:16
19:17
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA
19:19
19:20
PURBASTHALI - PSAE
19:23
19:24
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ
19:26
19:27
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR
19:29
19:30
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE
19:31
19:33
KALINAGAR - KLNT
19:38
19:39
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE
19:42
19:43
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM
19:46
19:47
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE
19:49
19:50
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA
19:54
19:55
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA
19:58
19:59
GUPTIPARA - GPAE
20:04
20:05
BEHULA - BHLA
20:07
20:08
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE
20:12
20:13
BALAGARH - BGAE
20:15
20:16
JIRAT - JIT
20:19
20:20
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE
20:24
20:25
DUMURDAHA - DMLE
20:27
20:28
KUNTIGHAT - KJU
20:30
20:31
TRIBENI - TBAE
20:34
20:35
BANSH BARIA - BSAE
20:39
20:40
BANDEL JN - BDC
21:05
Dstn

FAQS

KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37752 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37752 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37752 arrives at destination at 21:05.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37752 departs from source at 18:50.
Advertisement