Live Running Status of Train GOGT-HWH LOCAL - 37374 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 91 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GOGHAT - GOGT
Src
13:10
ARAMBAG - AMBG
13:24
13:25
MAYAPUR - MAYP
13:34
13:35
TAKIPUR HALT - TKPH
13:43
13:44
TALPUR HALT - TLPH
13:52
13:53
TARAKESWAR - TAK
13:59
14:01
LOKNATH - LOK
14:03
14:04
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW
14:08
14:09
KAIKALA - KKAE
14:11
14:12
HARIPAL - HPL
14:14
14:15
MALIYA - MLYA
14:17
14:18
NALIKUL - NKL
14:20
14:21
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS
14:24
14:25
SINGUR - SIU
14:27
14:28
NASIBPUR - NSF
14:31
14:32
DIARA - DEA
14:34
14:35
SEORAPHULI - SHE
14:45
14:47
SERAMPORE - SRP
14:52
14:53
RISHRA - RIS
14:55
14:56
KONNAGAR - KOG
14:58
14:59
HIND MOTOR - HMZ
15:00
15:01
UTTARPARA - UPA
15:03
15:04
BALLY - BLY
15:05
15:06
BELUR - BEQ
15:08
15:09
LILUAH - LLH
15:11
15:12
HOWRAH JN - HWH
15:30
Dstn

FAQS

GOGT-HWH LOCAL - 37374 covers 91 kilometer to reach destination.
GOGT-HWH LOCAL - 37374 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GOGT-HWH LOCAL - 37374 arrives at destination at 15:30.
GOGT-HWH LOCAL - 37374 departs from source at 13:10.
Advertisement