Live Running Status of Train AMBG-HWH LOCAL - 37366 for 20 September 2021

Advertisement

Daily 82 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAMBAG - AMBG
Src
20:15
MAYAPUR - MAYP
20:22
20:26
TAKIPUR HALT - TKPH
20:37
20:38
TALPUR HALT - TLPH
20:45
20:46
TARAKESWAR - TAK
20:52
20:54
LOKNATH - LOK
20:57
20:58
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW
21:02
21:03
KAIKALA - KKAE
21:05
21:06
HARIPAL - HPL
21:08
21:09
MALIYA - MLYA
21:11
21:12
NALIKUL - NKL
21:15
21:16
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS
21:20
21:21
SINGUR - SIU
21:24
21:25
NASIBPUR - NSF
21:28
21:29
DIARA - DEA
21:31
21:32
SEORAPHULI - SHE
21:46
21:48
SERAMPORE - SRP
21:54
21:55
RISHRA - RIS
21:59
22:00
KONNAGAR - KOG
22:02
22:03
HIND MOTOR - HMZ
22:05
22:06
UTTARPARA - UPA
22:08
22:09
BALLY - BLY
22:10
22:11
BELUR - BEQ
22:13
22:14
LILUAH - LLH
22:16
22:17
HOWRAH JN - HWH
22:35
Dstn

FAQS

AMBG-HWH LOCAL - 37366 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
AMBG-HWH LOCAL - 37366 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMBG-HWH LOCAL - 37366 arrives at destination at 22:35.
AMBG-HWH LOCAL - 37366 departs from source at 20:15.
Advertisement