Live Running Status of Train HWH-BWN LOCAL - 36817
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src |
07:07
|
|
|
LILUAH - LLH |
07:14
|
07:15
|
|
|
BELUR - BEQ |
07:17
|
07:18
|
|
|
BELANAGAR - BZL |
07:23
|
07:24
|
|
|
DANKUNI - DKAE |
07:29
|
07:30
|
|
|
GOBRA - GBRA |
07:31
|
07:32
|
|
|
JANAI ROAD - JOX |
07:35
|
07:36
|
|
|
BEGUMPUR - BPAE |
07:37
|
07:38
|
|
|
BARUIPARA - BRPA |
07:41
|
07:42
|
|
|
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE |
07:45
|
07:46
|
|
|
BALARAMBATI - BLAE |
07:47
|
07:48
|
|
|
KAMARKUNDU - KQU |
07:51
|
07:52
|
|
|
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE |
07:56
|
07:57
|
|
|
CHANDANPUR - CDAE |
08:01
|
08:02
|
|
|
PORABAZAR - PBZ |
08:05
|
08:06
|
|
|
BELMURI - BMAE |
08:07
|
08:08
|
|
|
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL |
08:10
|
08:11
|
|
|
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC |
08:13
|
08:14
|
|
|
HAJIGARH - HIH |
08:19
|
08:20
|
|
|
GURAP - GRAE |
08:22
|
08:23
|
|
|
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ |
08:27
|
08:28
|
|
|
JAUGRAM - JRAE |
08:31
|
08:32
|
|
|
NABAGRAM - NBAE |
08:36
|
08:37
|
|
|
MASAGRAM - MSAE |
08:39
|
08:40
|
|
|
CHANCHAI - CHC |
08:43
|
08:44
|
|
|
PALLA ROAD - PRAE |
08:47
|
08:48
|
|
|
SAKTIGARH - SKG |
08:53
|
08:54
|
|
|
GANGPUR - GRP |
09:01
|
09:02
|
|
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN |
09:15
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 36817 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 36817 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 36817 arrives at destination at 09:15.
HWH-BWN LOCAL - 36817 departs from source at 07:07.