Live Running Status of Train LKPR NMKA LOCAL - 34918 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
Src
07:01
UDAIRAMPUR - URP
07:05
07:06
KALWAN HALT - KLW
07:10
07:11
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI
07:15
07:16
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP
07:26
07:27
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR
07:34
07:35
KAKDWIP - KWDP
07:41
07:42
NAMKHANA - NMKA
08:00
Dstn

FAQS

LKPR NMKA LOCAL - 34918 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR NMKA LOCAL - 34918 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR NMKA LOCAL - 34918 arrives at destination at 08:00.
LKPR NMKA LOCAL - 34918 departs from source at 07:01.
Advertisement