Live Running Status of Train BARUIPUR DH EMU LOCAL - 34892 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 35 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
Src
09:22
KALYANPUR - KYP
09:24
09:25
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
09:27
09:28
HOTAR - HT
09:30
09:31
DHAMUA - DMU
09:33
09:34
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
09:36
09:37
MAGRA HAT - MGT
09:40
09:41
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
09:44
09:45
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
09:47
09:48
DEULA - D
09:52
09:53
NETRA - NTA
09:55
09:56
BASULDANGA - BSD
09:58
09:59
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
10:01
10:02
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
10:15
Dstn

FAQS

BARUIPUR DH EMU LOCAL - 34892 covers 35 kilometer to reach destination.
BARUIPUR DH EMU LOCAL - 34892 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BARUIPUR DH EMU LOCAL - 34892 arrives at destination at 10:15.
BARUIPUR DH EMU LOCAL - 34892 departs from source at 09:22.
Advertisement