Live Running Status of Train DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34855 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
Src
21:00
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
21:02
21:03
BASULDANGA - BSD
21:05
21:06
NETRA - NTA
21:08
21:09
DEULA - D
21:11
21:12
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
21:17
21:18
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
21:20
21:21
MAGRA HAT - MGT
21:23
21:24
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
21:27
21:28
DHAMUA - DMU
21:30
21:31
HOTAR - HT
21:33
21:34
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
21:36
21:37
KALYANPUR - KYP
21:39
21:40
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
21:48
21:49
MALLIKPUR - MAK
21:53
21:54
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
21:56
21:57
SONARPUR JN - SPR
22:03
22:04
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
22:07
22:08
GARIA - GIA
22:09
22:10
NEW GARIA - NGRI
22:11
22:12
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
22:13
22:14
JADABPUR - JDP
22:19
22:20
DHAKURIA - DHK
22:22
22:23
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
22:26
22:27
SEALDAH - SDAH
22:40
Dstn

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34855 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34855 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34855 arrives at destination at 22:40.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34855 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement