Live Running Status of Train DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34853 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
Src
20:07
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
20:09
20:10
BASULDANGA - BSD
20:12
20:13
NETRA - NTA
20:15
20:16
DEULA - D
20:18
20:19
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
20:23
20:24
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
20:26
20:27
MAGRA HAT - MGT
20:30
20:31
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
20:34
20:35
DHAMUA - DMU
20:37
20:38
HOTAR - HT
20:40
20:41
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
20:43
20:44
KALYANPUR - KYP
20:46
20:47
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
20:57
20:58
MALLIKPUR - MAK
21:01
21:02
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
21:04
21:05
SONARPUR JN - SPR
21:09
21:10
GARIA - GIA
21:14
21:15
NEW GARIA - NGRI
21:16
21:17
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
21:18
21:19
JADABPUR - JDP
21:21
21:22
DHAKURIA - DHK
21:25
21:26
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
21:29
21:30
SEALDAH - SDAH
21:44
Dstn

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34853 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34853 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34853 arrives at destination at 21:44.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34853 departs from source at 20:07.
Advertisement