Live Running Status of Train SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34844 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
16:42
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
16:49
16:50
DHAKURIA - DHK
16:51
16:52
JADABPUR - JDP
16:54
16:55
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
16:56
16:57
NEW GARIA - NGRI
17:00
17:01
GARIA - GIA
17:01
17:02
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
17:03
17:04
SONARPUR JN - SPR
17:07
17:08
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
17:11
17:12
MALLIKPUR - MAK
17:14
17:15
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
17:23
17:24
KALYANPUR - KYP
17:28
17:29
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
17:31
17:32
HOTAR - HT
17:34
17:35
DHAMUA - DMU
17:37
17:38
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
17:40
17:41
MAGRA HAT - MGT
17:44
17:45
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
17:48
17:49
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
17:51
17:52
DEULA - D
17:56
17:57
NETRA - NTA
17:59
18:00
BASULDANGA - BSD
18:02
18:03
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
18:05
18:06
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
18:18
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34844 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34844 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34844 arrives at destination at 18:18.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34844 departs from source at 16:42.
Advertisement