Live Running Status of Train SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34840

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 60 Km Updated: 31 Jul 11:11:33 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
14:55
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
15:02
15:03
DHAKURIA - DHK
15:04
15:05
JADABPUR - JDP
15:07
15:08
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
15:09
15:10
NEW GARIA - NGRI
15:13
15:14
GARIA - GIA
15:15
15:16
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
15:17
15:18
SONARPUR JN - SPR
15:21
15:22
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
15:25
15:26
MALLIKPUR - MAK
15:28
15:29
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
15:38
15:39
KALYANPUR - KYP
15:43
15:44
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
15:46
15:47
HOTAR - HT
15:49
15:50
DHAMUA - DMU
15:52
15:53
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
15:55
15:56
MAGRA HAT - MGT
15:59
16:00
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
16:03
16:04
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
16:06
16:07
DEULA - D
16:11
16:12
NETRA - NTA
16:14
16:15
BASULDANGA - BSD
16:17
16:18
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
16:20
16:21
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
16:34
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34840 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34840 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34840 arrives at destination at 16:34.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34840 departs from source at 14:55.
Advertisement