Live Running Status of Train SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34838 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
14:10
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
14:17
14:18
DHAKURIA - DHK
14:19
14:20
JADABPUR - JDP
14:22
14:23
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
14:24
14:25
NEW GARIA - NGRI
14:28
14:29
GARIA - GIA
14:29
14:30
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
14:31
14:32
SONARPUR JN - SPR
14:35
14:36
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
14:39
14:40
MALLIKPUR - MAK
14:42
14:43
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
14:50
14:51
KALYANPUR - KYP
14:55
14:56
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
14:58
14:59
HOTAR - HT
15:01
15:02
DHAMUA - DMU
15:04
15:05
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
15:07
15:08
MAGRA HAT - MGT
15:11
15:12
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
15:15
15:16
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
15:18
15:19
DEULA - D
15:23
15:24
NETRA - NTA
15:26
15:27
BASULDANGA - BSD
15:29
15:30
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
15:32
15:33
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
15:49
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34838 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34838 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34838 arrives at destination at 15:49.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34838 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement