Live Running Status of Train SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34832 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
11:42
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
11:49
11:50
DHAKURIA - DHK
11:51
11:52
JADABPUR - JDP
11:54
11:55
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
11:56
11:57
NEW GARIA - NGRI
12:00
12:01
GARIA - GIA
12:01
12:02
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
12:03
12:04
SONARPUR JN - SPR
12:07
12:08
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
12:11
12:12
MALLIKPUR - MAK
12:14
12:15
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
12:24
12:25
KALYANPUR - KYP
12:29
12:30
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
12:32
12:33
HOTAR - HT
12:35
12:36
DHAMUA - DMU
12:38
12:39
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
12:41
12:42
MAGRA HAT - MGT
12:45
12:46
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
12:51
12:52
DEULA - D
12:56
12:57
NETRA - NTA
12:59
13:00
BASULDANGA - BSD
13:02
13:03
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
13:05
13:06
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
13:19
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34832 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34832 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34832 arrives at destination at 13:19.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34832 departs from source at 11:42.
Advertisement