Live Running Status of Train SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34720 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
07:14
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
07:21
07:22
DHAKURIA - DHK
07:23
07:24
JADABPUR - JDP
07:26
07:27
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
07:28
07:29
NEW GARIA - NGRI
07:32
07:33
GARIA - GIA
07:33
07:34
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
07:35
07:36
SONARPUR JN - SPR
07:40
07:41
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
07:44
07:45
MALLIKPUR - MAK
07:48
07:49
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
07:57
07:58
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
08:02
08:03
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
08:04
08:05
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
08:08
08:09
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
08:11
08:12
GOCHARAN - GCN
08:14
08:15
HOGLA - HGA
08:17
08:18
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
08:21
08:22
BAHARU - BARU
08:25
08:26
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
08:31
08:32
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
08:37
08:38
MADHABPUR - MDBP
08:43
08:44
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
08:56
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34720 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34720 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34720 arrives at destination at 08:56.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34720 departs from source at 07:14.
Advertisement