Live Running Status of Train LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34715 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
Src
04:15
MADHABPUR - MDBP
04:17
04:18
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
04:22
04:23
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
04:27
04:28
BAHARU - BARU
04:33
04:34
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
04:36
04:37
HOGLA - HGA
04:40
04:41
GOCHARAN - GCN
04:43
04:44
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
04:46
04:47
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
04:49
04:50
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
04:52
04:53
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
04:54
04:55
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
05:08
05:09
MALLIKPUR - MAK
05:13
05:14
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
05:16
05:17
SONARPUR JN - SPR
05:22
05:23
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
05:26
05:27
GARIA - GIA
05:28
05:29
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
05:31
05:32
JADABPUR - JDP
05:34
05:35
DHAKURIA - DHK
05:37
05:38
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
05:41
05:42
SEALDAH - SDAH
05:58
Dstn

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34715 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34715 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34715 arrives at destination at 05:58.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34715 departs from source at 04:15.
Advertisement