Live Running Status of Train SDAH BRP LOCALL - 34650 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
12:02
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
12:10
12:11
DHAKURIA - DHK
12:12
12:13
JADABPUR - JDP
12:15
12:16
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
12:17
12:18
NEW GARIA - NGRI
12:20
12:21
GARIA - GIA
12:22
12:23
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
12:24
12:25
SONARPUR JN - SPR
12:30
12:31
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
12:35
12:36
MALLIKPUR - MAK
12:38
12:39
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
12:48
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH BRP LOCALL - 34650 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH BRP LOCALL - 34650 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH BRP LOCALL - 34650 arrives at destination at 12:48.
SDAH BRP LOCALL - 34650 departs from source at 12:02.
Advertisement