Live Running Status of Train SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34648 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
20:40
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
20:47
20:48
DHAKURIA - DHK
20:49
20:50
JADABPUR - JDP
20:52
20:53
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
20:54
20:55
NEW GARIA - NGRI
20:58
20:59
GARIA - GIA
20:59
21:00
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
21:01
21:02
SONARPUR JN - SPR
21:05
21:06
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
21:09
21:10
MALLIKPUR - MAK
21:12
21:13
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
21:24
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34648 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34648 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34648 arrives at destination at 21:24.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34648 departs from source at 20:40.
Advertisement